Time table

SCHEDULE 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07:00 - 07:50 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
S1
BODY PUMP
NIEVES
BODY COMBAT
SIGRUN
BODY PUMP
GABI
SC
CYCLING
PEPLLU
08:00 - 08:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
08:10 - 09:00 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
SC
CYCLING
SIGRUN
S1
DUET CAMP 1
PEPLLU
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
GAC
GABI
08:15 - 09:30 S1
IOGA
ANA
09:00 - 09:20 SF
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
09:00 - 10:00 Exterio
PADDLE SURF
ISA
09:30 - 10:20 SC
CYCLING
PEPLLU
DUET WALKING
ROCIO
CYCLING
SIGRUN
CYCLING
ISA
CYCLING
PEPLLU
PS
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
SIGRUN
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
S1
ZUMBA
NIEVES
GAC
NIEVES
ZUMBA
NIEVES
PILATES
ANA
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
DUET CAMP 2
FRANCESCO
BODY PUMP
GABI
VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
10:15 - 10:30 SF
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
CORE
10:30 - 11:20 S1
BODY BALANCE
NIEVES
PILATES
ANA
ESQUENA SANA
ROCIO
ZUMBA
NIEVES
BODY PUMP
ISA
ZUMBA
SIGRUN
ZUMBA
NIEVES
SC
CYCLING
SIGRUN
DUET WALKING
PEPLLU
CYCLING
FABIANA
VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
PS
AIGUA RELAX
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA RELAX
ROCIO
S2
SALSA
RAMSÉS
SALSA
RAMSÉS
11:30 - 11:45 SF
DST
CORE
DST
CORE
DST
DST
11:30 - 12:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
PS
AIGUA POWER
NIEVES
AIGUA RELAX
ROCIO
S2
PILATES
ANA
ESTIRAMENTS
ANA
S1
IOGA
ANA
DUET CAMP 2
PEPLLU
12:30 - 13:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
SC
CYCLING
PEPLLU
13:00 - 13:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
13:30 - 14:20 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
14:30 - 15:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
S1
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
GAC
FRANCESCO
SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
S2
ESQUENA SANA
ROCIO
15:30 - 16:20 S2
ZUMBA
SIGRUN
S1
DUET CAMP 2
ADRIAN
PILATES
ANA
CARDIO HIIT
ADRIAN
PILATES
ANA
DUET CAMP 2
ADRIAN
VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
PS
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
ANTONELLA
SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
16:30 - 17:20 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
17:00 - 17:50 SC
CYCLING
SIGRUN
17:30 - 18:20 S1
GAC
NIEVES
CARDIO HIIT
ADRIAN
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
SIGRUN
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
S2
CAMP KIDS
ADRIAN
ESTIRAMENTS
ANA
ZUMBA KIDS
NIEVES
CAMP KIDS
ADRIAN
18:00 - 18:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
18:00 - 18:50 SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
DUET WALKING
SIGRUN
CYCLING
JUANMI
DUET WALKING
NIEVES
CYCLING
JUANMI
18:30 - 18:45 SF
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
18:30 - 19:20 S2
BODY BALANCE
NIEVES
ESQUENA SANA
ANA
PILATES
NIEVES
ESQUENA SANA
ANA
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
S1
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
ZUMBA
NIEVES
BODY COMBAT
SIGRUN
DUET CAMP 2
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
NIEVES
18:30 - 20:30 Exterio
VOLLEY PLAYA
ADRIAN
VOLLEY PLAYA
PEPLLU
19:00 - 19:50 SC
DUET WALKING
FABIANA
DUET WALKING
FABIANA
CYCLING
JUANMI
19:30 - 20:00 SF
RADIKAL
DST
RADIKAL
DST
RADIKAL
19:30 - 20:20 S1
BODY COMBAT
SIGRUN
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
ZUMBA
YAMILA
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
S2
PILATES
ANA
PILATES
ANA
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
IOGA
ANA
ESTIRAMENTS
SIGRUN
PS
AIGUA POWER
NIEVES
AIGUA POWER
NIEVES
AIGUA POWER
GABI
AIGUA POWER
ANTONELLA
AGUA ZUMBA
NIEVES
Exterio
SPARTAN DUET
ISA
SC
CYCLING
ISA
CYCLING
FABIANA
20:00 - 20:50 SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
20:30 - 20:45 SF
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
20:30 - 21:20 S1
ZUMBA
YAMILA
BODY PUMP
GABI
S2
PILATES
ANA
IOGA
ANA
PILATES
ANA
21:30 - 21:45 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
21:30 - 22:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
S1
DUET BOXING
TONI S

* Duet Portitxol - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Register
Online
Back to home