Time table

SCHEDULE 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07:00 - 07:50 S1
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
BODY COMBAT
NIEVES
BODY PUMP
GABI
VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
08:00 - 08:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
08:10 - 09:00 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
S1
DUET CAMP 1
ANTONELLA
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
GAC
GABI
SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
08:15 - 09:30 S1
IOGA
ANA
09:00 - 09:20 SF
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
09:00 - 10:00 Exterio
PADDLE SURF
NIEVES
09:30 - 10:20 S1
ZUMBA
JUANMA
GAC
SIGRUN
ZUMBA
JUANMA
BODY PUMP
FABIANA
DUET CAMP 2
ANTONELLA
SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
DUET WALKING
ROCIO
CYCLING
SIGRUN
CYCLING
ISA
CYCLING
NIEVES
PS
AIGUA POWER
ANTONELLA
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
SIGRUN
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
10:15 - 10:30 SF
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
CORE
10:30 - 11:20 S1
BODY BALANCE
FABIANA
PILATES
ANA
ESQUENA SANA
ROCIO
ZUMBA
ANTONELLA
BODY PUMP
FABIANA
ZUMBA
JUANMA
ZUMBA
NIEVES
SC
DUET WALKING
NIEVES
CYCLING
FABIANA
VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
PS
AIGUA RELAX
ANTONELLA
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA RELAX
ROCIO
11:30 - 11:45 SF
DST
CORE
DST
CORE
DST
DST
11:30 - 12:20 S1
IOGA
ANA
DUET CAMP 2
NIEVES
VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
S2
PILATES
ANA
12:30 - 13:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
13:00 - 13:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
13:30 - 14:20 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
14:30 - 15:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
S1
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
GAC
ADRIAN
SC
CYCLING
FABIANA
15:30 - 16:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING
PS
AIGUA POWER
SIGRUN
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
AIGUA POWER
ROCIO
S1
DUET CAMP 2
ADRIAN
PILATES
ANTONELLA
CARDIO HIIT
ADRIAN
PILATES
ANTONELLA
S2
ZUMBA
JUANMA
16:30 - 17:20 VIRTUAL
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
DUET WALKING
17:30 - 18:20 S2
ZUMBA KIDS
NIEVES
S1
GAC
SIGRUN
CARDIO HIIT
ADRIAN
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
JUANMA
BODY PUMP
SIGRUN
18:00 - 18:15 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
18:00 - 18:50 SC
CYCLING
ISA
DUET WALKING
SIGRUN
CYCLING
FABIANA
DUET WALKING
FABIANA
CYCLING
SIGRUN
18:00 - 20:00 Exterio
VOLLEY PLAYA
FABIANA
VOLLEY PLAYA
FABIANA
18:30 - 18:45 SF
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
18:30 - 19:20 S1
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
YAMILA
BODY COMBAT
SIGRUN
DUET CAMP 2
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
ANTONELLA
S2
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
ESQUENA SANA
ADRIAN
PILATES
NIEVES
ESQUENA SANA
ANA
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
19:00 - 19:50 SC
DUET WALKING
FABIANA
DUET WALKING
FABIANA
CYCLING
SIGRUN
19:30 - 20:00 SF
RADIKAL
DST
RADIKAL
DST
RADIKAL
19:30 - 20:20 PS
AIGUA POWER
SIGRUN
AIGUA POWER
SIGRUN
AIGUA POWER
GABI
AIGUA POWER
ANTONELLA
AGUA ZUMBA
ANTONELLA
SC
CYCLING
ISA
CYCLING
FABIANA
S2
PILATES
ANTONELLA
PILATES
ANA
BODY BALANCE
SIGRUN
IOGA
ANA
ESTIRAMENTS
ADRIAN
S1
BODY COMBAT
ISA
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
ZUMBA
ANTONELLA
BODY PUMP
ADRIAN
Exterio
SPARTAN DUET
ISA
20:30 - 20:45 SF
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
CORE
RADIKAL
20:30 - 21:20 S1
ZUMBA
ANTONELLA
BODY PUMP
GABI
S2
IOGA
ANA
PILATES
ANA
21:30 - 21:45 SF
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
CORE
21:30 - 22:20 VIRTUAL
CYCLING
DUET WALKING
CYCLING
CYCLING
CYCLING

* Duet Portitxol - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Register
Online
Back to home